�鳥怏特仲�?埰懿燼 :화학제품정보[화학Database] - 인포켐스(주) .asat{position:absolute;clip:rect(479px,auto,auto,479px);}");
�鳥怏特仲�?埰懿燼,fat acid, cocoyl oil">
화학DB 개요  |  화학제품[Product]  |  화학물질[Chemical]  |  화학업체[Company]
sodium cocoyl isethionate
COCONUT FATTY ACID, 2-SULFOETHYL ESTER, SODIUM SALT
fat acid, cocoyl oil
61789-32-0
Sodium cocoyl isethionate(SCI) is a mild primary surfactant with a dense,luxurious foam.It is mild on the skin,and non-drying.It can be combined with other surfactants to make an elegant creamy shampoo and body wish.It can be used in cream or solid cleanser.In both hair and skin care applications this surfactant creates an elegant feel during use and a conditioned afterfeel.Sodium cocoyl isethionate works equally well in soft or hard water.It is also an anti-static agent in shampoos.Sodium cocoyl isethionate can be used as surfactants for cosmetics and toiletries,especially mild shampoos,foam baths,baby products,tooths pastes.
soap,detergent,shampoo
제품관련분야 화장품, 의약,중간체, 계면활성제,세제
Huanggang Yongan Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd
전화번호 86-713-6088209
팩스번호 86-713-6156345
홈페이지 www.yongangroup.com
이메일 gary@yongangroup.com
주소 No 44,Tuanhuang Road,Tuanfeng, Hubei,China
이제품에 대해 등록된 판매업체가 없습니다.